0
0
이전
다음
위로
  공지 사항
  FAQ
  입금,배송,A/S 문의
  제품문의
  기술문의
  제조사별 A/S 센타
  드라이버 자료실
  광통신 자료실
  메뉴얼 자료실
  무선 자료실
  네트워크 자료실
  시리얼통신 자료실
  여행, 호텔용품 자료실
  프로그램 자료실
  각종 규격,인증자료실
  최신 정보| 기사들
  모바일 관련제품 자료실
  EXA OPTICS 카다록, 데이타시트
[EXA] 10GBase-T Copper SFP+ 30m 광모듈- RJ45
198,000원
EXA-61P POF 프라스틱 광케이블 측정키트 -윈도,usb,시리얼 지원
4,840,000원
SH4002 플라스틱 광패치코드( POF)-코어 1.0mm
5,000원
MS-5AMP1000B 2Km 5GHz WiFi 손실보상기
950,000원
EXA SFP포트용 Dust Cover
3,000원
   현재위치 : HOME > 커뮤니티 > 광통신 자료실 
광통신 자료실
  [TAP,DPI] 5G 네트웍 모니터링 25G SFP28, 100G CFP2 GBIC 광모듈
  2020-06-09 10:42:39   499
  EXA 통신몰

5G 네트웍에서의 원활한 네트웍 모니터링과 패킷 체크를 위한
신제품 25G SFP28 및 100G CFP2 TAP, DPI 광모듈(지빅)을 소개합니다.


EXA-25G-LR-RX


25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Transceiver RX Only


 


Features


  • Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor


  • Supports to 25.78Gbps data rate


  • Maximum link length of 10km

  • Internal CDR on Receiver channel


  • Duplex LC receptacle
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Power dissipation < 1.0W
  • RoHS 2.0 compliant (2011/65/EU, lead free)


  • Industrial case temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

     

     


Applications


 


  • 25GBASE-LR Ethernet

     

  • CPRI Option 10

* 제품보러가기 클릭

 



EXA-CF2-LR4-RX


100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 10Km TAP/DPI Optical Receiver


 


Features


  • Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps
  • PIN ROSA only (without Transmitter )
  • CFP2 MSA compliant
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3baspecification for 100GBASE-LR4
  • Compliant to OTU4
  • Transmission distance up to 10km
  • Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps
  • 4 parallel electrical serial interface and AC coupling of CML signals
  • MDIO real-time digital diagnostic(Optional) and control capabilities
  • RX output CDR retiming
  • Hot pluggable
  • Total Power Consumption<3W
  • Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
  • Duplex LC receptacle optical interface
  • RoHS 6 compliant(lead free)
  • Compliant with CFP2 MSA hardware specification
  • Compliant with CFP MSA management specification


 


Applications


  • 100Gbe IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4

  • OTN-OTU4

  • Switch to Switch interface or Switch to Router interface

* 제품보러가기 클릭


기술문의: 엑사통신 02-716-3799

https://exatek.co.kr/

 



 [100G Single Lambda] 400G 네트웍을 100G 네트웍으로 연결에 필요한 QSFP28 GBIC 광모듈
 [800G QSFP-DD800] MSA 소개 ( 800Gbase)