0
1
이전
[EXA] Alcatel SFP-100-LC-MM 2km SGMII 호환광모듈
다음
위로

[EXA] Alcatel SFP-100-LC-MM 2km SGMII 호환광모듈
알카텔루슨트, SFP-100-LC-MM , 155Mb/s 2Km SFP-FX ,기가포트 지원, Transceiver,멀티모드,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP/PIN
판매가격 80,000
관련상품 포함가 80,000
모델명 EXA-E202 ALC
제조원 EXA OPTICS
원산지 한국/중국 외
재고 판매중
구매수량 EA  
함께구매
 국산 광점퍼코드 LC-LC 멀티2C- 3m
 국산 고품질, MultiMode 2C, (5~100 미터 주문제작)
 
9,700원
함께구매
 EXA SFP포트용 Dust Cover
 각종 라우터, 스위치, 허브 등, 빈 SFP 광포트 먼지커버, Blank Port Dust Cover
3,000원

[EXA] Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM 2km
SGMII 호환광모듈

모델번호:EXA-E202 ALC

알카텔루슨트, SFP-100-LC-MM , 155Mb/s 2Km SFP-FX ,기가포트 지원, Transceiver,멀티모드,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), FP/PIN

Features
*Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface
*Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier configuration 100BASE-FX operation
*1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector
*2km transmission with MMF
*Standard serial ID information Compatible with SFP MSA SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
With Spring-Latch for high density application
*Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
*+3.3V single power supply
*Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C


Applications
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Gigabit Ethernet To Fast Ethernet
Other optical transmission systems
Standard
Compatible with SFP MSA
Compatible with IEEE 802.3ah-2004

 

 

Description
The SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective modules.
It is designed for 100BASE-FX applications of 2km with MMF.
The transceiver consists of two sections: The standard SFP part and the PHY part built with SGMII interface.
The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable,
and the system also can disable the module via I2C. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser.
Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.
The system can also get the LOS(or Link)/Disable/Fault information via I2C register access.
The standard serial ID information Compatible with SFP MSA describes the transceiver’s capabilities, standard interfaces,
manufacturer and other information. The host equipment can access this information via the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol.
For further information, please refer to SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA).


*제품외관은 성능향상을 위해 예고없이 변경될 수 있습니다.

 

 



고객님 결재 완료 확인후 
1~3일 이내 전국(도서지방제외)으로 택배를 통해서 배송됩니다.
교환 및 반품은 배송 후 14일 이전에 가능합니다.

제품 이상이 아닌 경우는
제품을 개봉하지 않은 재판매가 가능한 상태이어야 하며,
저희 고객센타(전화:02-716-3799)로 연락을 주시면 신속히 처리를 해 드리겠습니다.

환불의 경우 신용카드 결제시는 신용카드 취소를
온라인 입금인 경우, 주문자 계좌번호를 알려주시면 3일내로 입금처리해 드립니다.

 

***중요공지***
wirelesscafe.co.kr 이외의 도메인으로 접속한 경우에는 결제시
아래 그림과 같이 보안오류가 발생하오니,다시 wirelesscafe.co.kr 로 재접속후
구매를 진행하여 주십시요.

ssl-1